fbpx

ZTT Optic Pigtail – LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow

0.0

ZTT Optic Pigtail – LC/UPC-G657A1 0.9mm 1m PVC Yellow

SKU: Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m Category |

Original price was: 2.08 ₾.Current price is: 1.66 ₾.

-20%

In stock

-
+
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn

Description

კონექტორის ტიპი: LC/UPC
ოპტიკური ბოჭკო: G657A1
დიამეტრი: 0.9მმ
სიგრძე: 1მ
გარსი: PVC
ფერი: Yellow

Specifications

Main Specifications
Brand

ZTT

Product type

Pigtail

Model

Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m

Part number

Pigtail LC-UPC-G657A1-1m

Additional Specifications
Connector type

LC

Fiber mode

Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Fiber quantity

Simplex (1 fiber)

Cable Length

1 m

Armored

No

Ratings